Chef Valentina Bennati

Menú de inspiración
Estos menús pueden ser personalizados según tus preferencias para tu evento y sirven como inspiración. Chatea con Chef Valentina Bennati para crear tu propio menú.
Sobre Chef Valentina BennatiSiena
Siena
I am a professional chef with over 15 years of experience in the culinary and hospitality industry. I began my journey working with catering companies, where I gained hands-on experience in every aspect of the profession, developing strong technical skills and a deep understanding of event catering.
Since 2012, I have worked as a chef for important governmental institutions, further refining my expertise and creating high-quality culinary experiences. My passion eventually led me to the world of private dining, a space where I can express my creativity, experiment with flavours, and design unique gastronomic experiences for my guests.
Since then, I have never stopped growing. I bring the authentic flavours of Tuscan cuisine to tables around the world, combining traditional recipes, local ingredients, and the timeless connection between Italian culinary heritage, seasons, and territory.
Videos
Impresiones




Preparación
Chef Valentina Bennati llegará 1 hora antes de tu evento
Extras
Chatea con el chef para organizar extras, como vajilla especial
Limpieza
Tu cocina quedará más limpia de lo que estaba cuando Chef Valentina Bennati llegó.
Nuestros fundadores y el equipo están para ayudarte
Fundadores y equipo responden por chat y WhatsApp—reservas, cambios de última hora o ayuda para elegir al chef adecuado.




Haznos una pregunta ahora
Envíanos un WhatsApp al +31616599863
Correo electrónico operations@chefmaison.com
Pagos
Cancelaciones
Preguntas Frecuentes
Productos caseros de Chef Valentina Bennati
Nuestros chefs pueden vender cajas de comida, cajas de cena y otras especialidades, como pasta o salsas
Chef Valentina Bennati aún no vende productos.